Escenario

Cuba

  • Alexander Abreu y Habana D’ Primera
  • Changuito y Tierra Firme
  • Conjunto Artístico Maraguán
  • Conjunto Roberto Faz
  • Conjunto Yaguarama
  • Cubanismo
  • Dayramir González y Habana Entrance
  • El Bury y Caña Santa
  • El Mariachi de Guabi
  • El Moro y Septeto Dominica
  • Felix Valoy y su Cuban Son all Stars
  • Grupo Mala Fama
  • Grupo Sonsoneando
  • Grupo Tiempos Nuevos
  • Jorge Triana’s Big Band
  • La Conga Avileña
  • La Conga Cespedeña
  • La Conga de Guanabacoa
  • La Conga de Quintin
  • La Nueva Ritmo Oriental
  • La PP Band
  • Los Marqueses de Atarés
  • Luson y el Yunque Cubano
  • Manolito Simonet y Su Trabuco
  • Orquesta Danzonera Avileña
  • Pedrito Calvo y la Justicia
  • Pupi y los que Son Son
  • Septeto Tiempo de Son
  • Sexto Sentido
  • Son del Nene
  • Son Tradición
  • Timberos All Stars

Puerto Rico

  • Cano Estremera
  • Ismael Miranda
  • Maelo Ruiz
  • N'Klabe
  • Yunior Gonzales

Kenya

  • Makadem

USA

  • DLG
  • Orquesta SCC

España

  • Moise González
  • Pacombo Latino

Francia

  • Boris & Grupo Conciencia
  • La Cafetera Roja
  • Machete
  • Mundo Salsa

Alemania

  • Alex Falcón y La Mekánica (Cub/Ale)
  • Berlin Big Band
  • Cubanísimo (Cub/Ale)
  • Dan Collette and the "James Gang" (USA/Ale)
  • Daniel Puente Encina (Chile/Ale)
  • Daniel Stawinsky
  • Douglas Vistel & Corazón Cubano (Cub/Ale)
  • Eduardo Ugarte y Latino Total (Chil/Ale)
  • Enrico Perez Band (Cub/Ale)
  • Felo Martínez (Cub/Ale)
  • Grupo Azúcar Cubana (Cub/Ale)
  • Grupo Guantanamera
  • Grupo Marcando
  • Grupo Mi Solar
  • Grupo Son Batey (Cub/Ale)
  • Grupo Tokame
  • Grupo Vaiven (Cub/Ale)
  • Habana Tradicional (Cub/Ale)
  • Hardi Barnewold & Conexión
  • Humbolt Big Band
  • Justo Justón (Cub/Ale)
  • Kel Torres Band (Cub/Ale)
  • Los 2 y Compañeros
  • Maria Baptist Big Band
  • Marie Chain Band
  • Mike Russel (USA/Ale)
  • Mil Santos (Colombia/Ale)
  • Musical “Havana Nigths” (Director Musical)
  • Musical “Pasión de Buena Vista”
  • Ney Portales Band (Cub/Ale)
  • Niche Cubano (Cub/Ale)
  • NRG Band
  • Open Source Orchestra
  • Osvel Mesa Band (Cub/Ale)
  • Puente Latino (Colombia/Ale)
  • Rafaelito y su Tumbao (Perú/Ale)
  • Ricardo Moreno’s Band (Cub/Ale)
  • Rudy Band (Col/Ale)
  • Symphonic Pop Orchestra

Luxemburgo

  • Choco y Sus Cómplices
  • Luxemburgo Jazz Orchestra
  • Son de Lux

Italia

  • Maikel Font (Cub/Italia)

Suiza

  • Tony Martínez & Cuban Power (Cu/Sui)

Dinamarca

  • Carl Winther and The Grand Beat
  • Clemens Tellings
  • Eliel Lazo & Cuban Funk Machine (Cub/Din)
  • Gentofte Gospel Choir
  • Hedeboe & Friends
  • Jan Glæsel & Rumors Corners
  • Jorge Cordero y los Gran Daneses (Cu/Din)
  • Jorge Degas Brasilian Project
  • The Antonelli Orchestra
  • Tip Toe Big Band
  • Yohaniel & Social Mambo

Belgica

  • Alexis Ayala y La Xclusiva (Colombia/Bel)
  • Chuchi y la Sonora Cubana (Cu/Bel)
  • Daniel Montejo & Africarí (Cu/Bel)
  • Grupo Contrabando (Cu/Bel)
  • Jorgito y la Familia (Cu/Bel)
  • Tomi & su Timbalight (Cu/Bel)
  • Yusmani y Su Tumbao Cubano (Cu/Bel)

Holanda

  • La Esencia
  • Maikel Lopez y la Nueva Dimensión (Cu/Hol)
  • Mambísimo Big Band
  • Pedro Luis & Caney (Cu/Hol)

Suecia

  • Andreas Lundstedt Band
  • Calle Real
  • Oldrich González & Band
  • Orquesta Pomo

Rusia

  • Leonid Agutin
  • Vladimir Schuler

Austria

  • El Conde Son Salsa
  • José Ritmo

Además:

  • Alain Perez
  • Anne Linnet
  • Calixto Oviedo
  • Carlos del Puerto
  • El Médico de la Salsa
  • Ela Calvo
  • Javier Vasquez
  • John Lozano
  • Julio Barreto
  • Kid Creole & the Coconuts
  • Kilian Forster
  • Lis Andersen
  • Lukas Graham
  • Mayito Rivera
  • Olvido Ruiz
  • Omara Portuondo
  • Orlando Valle “MARACA”
  • Pancho Amat
  • Pedro Calvo
  • Rag’N Bone Man
  • Rene Luis Toledo
  • Robbie Williams
  • Rolo Martinez
  • Sanne Salomonsen
  • Santina Maria Schrader
  • Tania Pantoja
  • Telmary
  • Thomas Helmig
  • Yaqueline Castellanos